Flights to New York

Find the cheapest month to travel to New York
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
19 Feb 2018
United Airlines UA49 BOM 00:10 EWR 05:55 16h 15min Direct
El Al Israel Airlines LY1 TLV 00:45 JFK 06:00 12h 15min Direct
United Airlines UA1280 DEN 00:48 LGA 06:30 3h 42min Direct
Cathay Pacific CX888 HKG 01:00 JFK 06:05 18h 5min 1
El Al Israel Airlines LY27 TLV 01:00 EWR 05:55 11h 55min Direct
United Airlines UA1914 SFO 01:15 EWR 09:49 5h 34min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9115 SFO 01:15 EWR 09:49 5h 34min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9115 SFO 01:15 EWR 09:49 5h 34min Direct
United Airlines UA1914 SFO 01:15 EWR 09:49 5h 34min Direct
Air India AI191 BOM 01:30 EWR 07:15 16h 15min Direct
Air India AI101 DEL 01:35 JFK 06:35 15h 30min Direct
Emirates EK203 DXB 02:35 JFK 08:15 14h 40min Direct
JetBlue Airways B65009 DXB 02:35 JFK 08:15 14h 40min Direct
Jet Airways 9W6523 AUH 02:50 JFK 08:30 14h 40min Direct
Etihad Airways EY103 AUH 02:50 JFK 08:30 14h 40min Direct
Air Seychelles HM5908 AUH 02:50 JFK 08:30 14h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA9071 AUH 02:50 JFK 08:30 14h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA1540 SEA 05:00 JFK 17:20 9h 20min 1
Aer Lingus EI5071 ROC 05:30 JFK 06:53 1h 23min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8516 ROC 05:30 JFK 06:53 1h 23min Direct
Japan Airlines JL5843 ROC 05:30 JFK 06:53 1h 23min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6185 ROC 05:30 JFK 06:53 1h 23min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA2025 ROC 05:30 JFK 06:53 1h 23min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8984 JAX 05:30 JFK 07:42 2h 12min Direct
JetBlue Airways B61678 JAX 05:30 JFK 07:42 2h 12min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA2099 JAX 05:30 JFK 07:42 2h 12min Direct
Hawaiian Airlines HA2061 BTV 05:30 JFK 06:58 1h 28min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK8942 BTV 05:30 JFK 06:58 1h 28min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6233 BTV 05:30 JFK 06:58 1h 28min Direct
Japan Airlines JL5823 BTV 05:30 JFK 06:58 1h 28min Direct
American Airlines AA4431 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
British Airways BA6880 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA4431 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
British Airways BA6880 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
British Airways BA6880 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA4431 MIA 05:40 LGA 08:50 3h 10min Direct
United Airlines UA1920 AUS 05:45 LGA 14:41 7h 56min 1
Korean Air KE7366 ROC 05:45 JFK 07:25 1h 40min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4910 ROC 05:45 JFK 07:25 1h 40min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3899 ROC 05:45 JFK 07:25 1h 40min Direct
United Airlines UA1702 TPA 05:50 EWR 08:29 2h 39min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5037 BTV 05:50 LGA 07:25 1h 35min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK224 ORD 05:52 LGA 09:00 2h 8min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6728 MCO 05:57 EWR 08:29 2h 32min Direct
United Airlines UA247 CLT 05:57 EWR 07:54 1h 57min Direct
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY7013 LGW 06:00 JFK 09:20 8h 20min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6272 FLL 06:00 LGA 08:53 2h 53min Direct
British Airways BA7766 MIA 06:00 LGA 08:55 2h 55min Direct
JetBlue Airways B62006 FLL 06:00 EWR 08:49 2h 49min Direct
United Airlines UA985 FLL 06:00 EWR 08:54 2h 54min Direct