Flights to Las Vegas

Find the cheapest month to travel to Las Vegas
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
20 Feb 2018
Spirit Airlines NK188 OAK 06:00 LAS 07:27 1h 27min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9220 SFO 06:00 LAS 07:39 1h 39min Direct
United Airlines UA1631 SFO 06:00 LAS 07:39 1h 39min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK562 LAX 06:00 LAS 07:08 1h 8min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK111 DTW 06:00 LAS 07:36 4h 36min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK1068 SEA 06:00 LAS 08:27 2h 27min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK562 LAX 06:00 LAS 07:08 1h 8min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK169 MSP 06:00 LAS 07:40 3h 40min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK188 OAK 06:00 LAS 07:27 1h 27min Direct
United Airlines UA1631 SFO 06:00 LAS 07:39 1h 39min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ9220 SFO 06:00 LAS 07:39 1h 39min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK562 LAX 06:00 LAS 07:08 1h 8min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK562 LAX 06:00 LAS 07:08 1h 8min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91679 MCO 06:05 LAS 08:25 5h 20min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK757 EWR 06:11 LAS 08:53 5h 42min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK757 EWR 06:11 LAS 08:53 5h 42min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK757 EWR 06:11 LAS 08:53 5h 42min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS602 SEA 06:15 LAS 08:39 2h 24min Direct
United Airlines UA1753 EWR 06:31 LAS 09:15 5h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA1753 EWR 06:31 LAS 09:15 5h 44min Direct
United Airlines UA1753 EWR 06:31 LAS 09:15 5h 44min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS1900 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Virgin America VX1900 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ1400 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Alaska Airlines AS1900 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ1400 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
Virgin America VX1900 SFO 06:45 LAS 08:15 1h 30min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6880 LGB 06:50 LAS 07:58 1h 8min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6880 LGB 06:50 LAS 07:58 1h 8min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6880 LGB 06:50 LAS 07:58 1h 8min Direct
JetBlue Airways B6880 LGB 06:50 LAS 07:58 1h 8min Direct
Frontier Airlines F91101 MIA 07:00 LAS 09:37 5h 37min Direct
Spirit Airlines NK469 FLL 07:00 LAS 11:20 7h 20min 1
Spirit Airlines NK469 FLL 07:00 LAS 11:20 7h 20min 1
Frontier Airlines F91101 MIA 07:00 LAS 09:37 5h 37min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
American Airlines AA2289 DFW 07:00 LAS 08:02 3h 2min Direct
American Airlines AA542 PHL 07:00 LAS 12:38 8h 38min 1
Delta Air Lines DL1479 MSP 07:00 LAS 08:42 3h 42min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL3548 SAN 07:00 LAS 08:17 1h 17min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4185 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6580 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5793 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5793 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6580 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4185 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS4185 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Delta Air Lines DL5793 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6580 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6580 LAX 07:05 LAS 08:25 1h 20min Direct