Flights to Rome

Find the cheapest month to travel to Rome
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Jan 2018
Thai Airways International TG944 BKK 00:01 FCO 05:55 11h 54min Direct
Qatar Airways QR115 DOH 01:10 FCO 05:30 6h 20min Direct
SriLankan Airlines UL3453 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2811 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Aerolineas Argentinas AR7243 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Alitalia AZ853 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Virgin Australia VA6000 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Air Seychelles HM5820 AUH 02:25 FCO 06:15 6h 50min Direct
Alitalia AZ593 IEV 05:00 FCO 06:55 2h 55min Direct
Alitalia AZ809 TLV 05:15 FCO 08:05 3h 50min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2816 ATH 05:55 FCO 07:00 2h 5min Direct
Alitalia AZ717 ATH 05:55 FCO 07:00 2h 5min Direct
Alitalia AZ59 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
Air Europa UX3115 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2861 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
El Al Israel Airlines LY385 TLV 06:10 FCO 09:00 3h 50min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2861 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
Alitalia AZ59 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
Air Europa UX3115 MAD 06:10 FCO 08:35 2h 25min Direct
Alitalia AZ1722 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
SriLankan Airlines UL3462 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2927 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
SriLankan Airlines UL3462 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2927 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
Alitalia AZ1722 CTA 06:10 FCO 07:30 1h 20min Direct
British Airways BA2138 DUB 06:15 FCO 10:30 3h 15min Direct
Aer Lingus EI402 DUB 06:15 FCO 10:30 3h 15min Direct
Iberia IB5168 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA8122 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY6250 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Eurowings EW5880 VIE 06:20 FCO 07:55 1h 35min Direct
Austrian Airlines OS8847 VIE 06:20 FCO 07:55 1h 35min Direct
Ryanair FR6139 AGP 06:20 FCO 08:55 2h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY6250 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA8122 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5168 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5168 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA8122 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY6250 ORY 06:20 FCO 08:20 2h 0min Direct
Alitalia AZ1590 CAG 06:20 FCO 07:25 1h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR2672 STN 06:25 CIA 09:55 2h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR2672 STN 06:25 CIA 09:55 2h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR2672 STN 06:25 CIA 09:55 2h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR2672 STN 06:25 CIA 09:55 2h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR2672 STN 06:25 CIA 09:55 2h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR9432 DUB 06:25 CIA 10:30 3h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR134 SXF 06:25 CIA 08:30 2h 5min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2970 PMO 06:25 FCO 07:35 1h 10min Direct
Alitalia AZ1778 PMO 06:25 FCO 07:35 1h 10min Direct
Etihad Airways EY2883 CDG 06:30 FCO 08:30 2h 0min Direct