Flights to Bali

Find the cheapest month to travel to Bali
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Oct 2017
Emirates EK360 DXB 01:25 DPS 14:30 9h 5min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H15401 CGK 04:55 DPS 07:55 2h 0min Direct
Jetstar Airways JQ117 SIN 05:00 DPS 07:40 2h 40min Direct
Qantas QF276 SIN 05:00 DPS 07:40 2h 40min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ7510 CGK 05:20 DPS 08:05 1h 45min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7110 CGK 05:45 DPS 08:40 1h 55min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA400 CGK 05:45 DPS 08:40 1h 55min Direct
Rio Sul Servi SL258 DMK 05:50 DPS 11:25 4h 35min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA7049 LOP 06:10 DPS 07:00 0h 50min Direct
Thai AirAsia FD396 DMK 06:15 DPS 11:30 4h 15min Direct
SilkAir MI176 SIN 07:00 DPS 09:35 2h 35min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ5276 SIN 07:00 DPS 09:35 2h 35min Direct
Tiger Airways TR280 SIN 07:15 DPS 09:50 2h 35min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA438 CGK 07:15 DPS 10:10 1h 55min Direct
Malindo Air OD158 BNE 07:15 DPS 11:45 6h 30min Direct
Hahn Air Systems H15395 CGK 07:35 DPS 10:25 1h 50min Direct
Malindo Air OD324 KUL 07:40 DPS 10:45 3h 5min Direct
Air Exel XT853 KUL 07:45 DPS 10:45 3h 0min Direct
Bangkok Airways PG4310 CGK 07:45 DPS 10:45 2h 0min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA402 CGK 07:45 DPS 10:45 2h 0min Direct
Air Exel XT7526 CGK 08:00 DPS 11:00 2h 0min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ938 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:00 2h 40min Direct
SilkAir MI5838 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:00 2h 40min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9745 SIN 08:20 DPS 11:00 2h 40min Direct
Emirates EK398 DXB 08:30 DPS 21:40 9h 10min Direct
Malaysia Airlines MH715 KUL 09:00 DPS 12:05 3h 5min Direct
Emirates EK3566 KUL 09:00 DPS 12:05 3h 5min Direct
Malindo Air OD306 KUL 09:15 DPS 12:15 3h 0min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ511 KUL 09:20 DPS 12:20 3h 0min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ942 SIN 09:25 DPS 12:05 2h 40min Direct
SilkAir MI5832 SIN 09:25 DPS 12:05 2h 40min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA9071 SIN 09:25 DPS 12:05 2h 40min Direct
Virgin Australia VA5614 SIN 09:25 DPS 12:05 2h 40min Direct
Thai Airways International TG431 BKK 09:35 DPS 14:55 4h 20min Direct
Air Exel XT7520 CGK 09:35 DPS 12:30 1h 55min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA404 CGK 09:35 DPS 12:30 1h 55min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH5550 CGK 09:35 DPS 12:30 1h 55min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA719 MEL 10:00 DPS 13:10 6h 10min Direct
KLM KL4029 MEL 10:00 DPS 13:10 6h 10min Direct
Virgin Australia VA43 BNE 10:05 DPS 14:45 6h 40min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7931 HKG 10:10 DPS 15:00 4h 50min Direct
Cathay Pacific CX785 HKG 10:10 DPS 15:00 4h 50min Direct
American Airlines AA8915 HKG 10:10 DPS 15:00 4h 50min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ503 SIN 10:10 DPS 12:45 2h 35min Direct
Jetstar Airways JQ43 MEL 10:15 DPS 13:15 6h 0min Direct
Qantas QF257 MEL 10:15 DPS 13:15 6h 0min Direct
AirAsia X D7798 KUL 10:20 DPS 13:10 2h 50min Direct
Indonesia AirAsia QZ551 KUL 10:40 DPS 13:35 2h 55min Direct
AirAsia AK376 KUL 10:50 DPS 13:55 3h 5min Direct
Garuda Indonesia GA7053 LOP 10:50 DPS 11:35 0h 45min Direct