Flights to Newcastle upon Tyne

Find the cheapest month to travel to Newcastle upon Tyne
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
18 Nov 2017
Ryanair FR3491 ACE 07:15 NCL 11:45 4h 30min Direct
Emirates EK35 DXB 07:25 NCL 11:20 6h 55min Direct
Qantas QF8035 DXB 07:25 NCL 11:20 6h 55min Direct
British Airways BA1324 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6438 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6438 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
British Airways BA1324 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
British Airways BA1324 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6438 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6438 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
British Airways BA1324 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6438 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
British Airways BA1324 LHR 07:35 NCL 08:45 1h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR5158 AGP 07:55 NCL 10:10 3h 15min Direct
CityJet WX6001 AMS 08:20 NCL 08:40 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7329 AMS 08:20 NCL 08:40 1h 20min Direct
KLM KL957 AMS 08:20 NCL 08:40 1h 20min Direct
Jet Airways 9W8714 AMS 08:20 NCL 08:40 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR4079 ALC 08:30 NCL 10:35 3h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:50 NCL 09:40 0h 50min Direct
Jet Airways 9W6793 CDG 09:35 NCL 10:25 1h 50min Direct
Kenya Airways KQ3106 CDG 09:35 NCL 10:25 1h 50min Direct
Flybe BE4131 CDG 09:35 NCL 10:25 1h 50min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ1886 CDG 09:35 NCL 10:25 1h 50min Direct
Air France AF1058 CDG 09:35 NCL 10:25 1h 50min Direct
British Airways BA1326 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA6651 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1326 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA6651 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
Ryanair FR172 DUB 09:45 NCL 10:55 1h 10min Direct
American Airlines AA6651 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1326 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA6651 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1326 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA6651 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1326 LHR 09:45 NCL 11:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA8892 DUB 11:10 NCL 12:25 1h 15min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7969 DUB 11:10 NCL 12:25 1h 15min Direct
Aer Lingus EI3352 DUB 11:10 NCL 12:25 1h 15min Direct
EasyJet U26408 AGP 11:25 NCL 13:45 3h 20min Direct
EasyJet U26418 ALC 11:35 NCL 13:40 3h 5min Direct
KLM KL959 AMS 12:25 NCL 12:40 1h 15min Direct
Jet Airways 9W8715 AMS 12:25 NCL 12:40 1h 15min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7412 AMS 12:25 NCL 12:40 1h 15min Direct
Jet2.com LS546 ACE 13:30 NCL 18:10 4h 40min Direct
American Airlines AA6692 LHR 13:45 NCL 15:00 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA1332 LHR 13:45 NCL 15:00 1h 15min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7847 LHR 13:45 NCL 15:00 1h 15min Direct
Japan Airlines JL7847 LHR 13:45 NCL 15:00 1h 15min Direct
American Airlines AA6692 LHR 13:45 NCL 15:00 1h 15min Direct