Flights to Limoges

Find the cheapest month to travel to Limoges
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
13 Dec 2017
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR8776 STN 13:40 LIG 16:20 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
14 Dec 2017
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
15 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 09:00 LIG 11:40 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE74 LYS 15:40 LIG 16:45 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
17 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 12:40 LIG 15:20 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
18 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 09:00 LIG 11:40 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
19 Dec 2017
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
20 Dec 2017
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR8776 STN 13:40 LIG 16:20 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
21 Dec 2017
Nationwide Airlines CE72 LYS 09:00 LIG 10:05 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
22 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 11:40 LIG 14:20 1h 40min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE74 LYS 15:40 LIG 16:45 1h 5min Direct
Nationwide Airlines CE76 LYS 20:10 LIG 21:15 1h 5min Direct
27 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 13:40 LIG 16:20 1h 40min Direct
29 Dec 2017
Ryanair FR8776 STN 11:40 LIG 14:20 1h 40min Direct