Flights to Palma de Mallorca

Find the cheapest month to travel to Palma de Mallorca
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Oct 2017
Condor Flugdienst DE1502 FRA 04:45 PMI 06:50 2h 5min Direct
Niki HG7772 FRA 04:45 PMI 06:55 2h 10min Direct
Air Berlin AB7772 FRA 04:45 PMI 06:55 2h 10min Direct
Air Berlin AB7658 HAJ 05:00 PMI 07:25 2h 25min Direct
Niki HG7658 HAJ 05:00 PMI 07:25 2h 25min Direct
Eurowings EW6815 NUE 05:00 PMI 07:10 2h 10min Direct
Germania ST2074 ERF 05:10 PMI 07:35 2h 25min Direct
Niki HG3020 NUE 05:10 PMI 07:20 2h 10min Direct
Air Berlin AB3020 NUE 05:10 PMI 07:20 2h 10min Direct
Transavia HV5623 AMS 05:20 PMI 07:35 2h 15min Direct
Germania ST6452 DRS 05:30 PMI 07:55 2h 25min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1544 SXF 05:40 PMI 08:20 2h 40min Direct
Niki HG3920 FRA 05:45 PMI 07:55 2h 10min Direct
Air Berlin AB3920 FRA 05:45 PMI 07:55 2h 10min Direct
Air Berlin AB7778 STR 05:50 PMI 07:45 1h 55min Direct
Niki HG7778 STR 05:50 PMI 07:45 1h 55min Direct
Air Berlin AB7720 MUC 05:50 PMI 07:50 2h 0min Direct
Niki HG7720 MUC 05:50 PMI 07:50 2h 0min Direct
EasyJet U22271 LTN 05:55 PMI 09:25 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22271 LTN 05:55 PMI 09:25 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22271 LTN 05:55 PMI 09:25 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22271 LTN 05:55 PMI 09:25 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U22271 LTN 05:55 PMI 09:25 2h 30min Direct
Air Berlin AB7732 TXL 06:00 PMI 08:35 2h 35min Direct
Niki HG7732 TXL 06:00 PMI 08:35 2h 35min Direct
EasyJet U24501 SXF 06:00 PMI 08:55 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U23469 HAM 06:00 PMI 08:45 2h 45min Direct
Germania ST4570 BRE 06:00 PMI 08:30 2h 30min Direct
Germania ST2098 FDH 06:00 PMI 07:45 1h 45min Direct
Air Berlin AB7682 HAJ 06:00 PMI 08:25 2h 25min Direct
Niki HG7682 HAJ 06:00 PMI 08:25 2h 25min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1534 HAJ 06:00 PMI 08:30 2h 30min Direct
EasyJet U23469 HAM 06:00 PMI 08:45 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U26039 BRS 06:05 PMI 09:25 2h 20min Direct
EasyJet U26039 BRS 06:05 PMI 09:25 2h 20min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1248 BHX 06:05 PMI 09:35 2h 30min Direct
Djibouti Airlines D83664 CPH 06:05 PMI 09:05 3h 0min Direct
Scandinavian Airlines System SK585 CPH 06:05 PMI 09:05 3h 0min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1216 LGW 06:10 PMI 09:30 2h 20min Direct
EasyJet U27141 LPL 06:10 PMI 09:45 2h 35min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1216 LGW 06:10 PMI 09:30 2h 20min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1216 LGW 06:10 PMI 09:30 2h 20min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1216 LGW 06:10 PMI 09:30 2h 20min Direct
Thomas Cook Airlines MT1216 LGW 06:10 PMI 09:30 2h 20min Direct
Air Berlin AB3132 HAM 06:15 PMI 08:50 2h 35min Direct
Niki HG3132 HAM 06:15 PMI 08:50 2h 35min Direct
Niki HG3132 HAM 06:15 PMI 08:50 2h 35min Direct
Air Berlin AB3132 HAM 06:15 PMI 08:50 2h 35min Direct
Jet2.com LS717 EDI 06:30 PMI 10:35 3h 5min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3928 BCN 06:30 PMI 07:25 0h 55min Direct