Flights to Lanzarote Island

Find the cheapest month to travel to Lanzarote Island
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
21 Nov 2017
Ryanair FR7124 DUB 06:25 ACE 10:35 4h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR3511 LTN 06:30 ACE 10:40 4h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR3511 LTN 06:30 ACE 10:40 4h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR3511 LTN 06:30 ACE 10:40 4h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR3511 LTN 06:30 ACE 10:40 4h 10min Direct
Ryanair FR3511 LTN 06:30 ACE 10:40 4h 10min Direct
Binter Canarias NT452 TFN 07:00 ACE 07:50 0h 50min Direct
Iberia IB5510 BIO 07:00 ACE 09:00 3h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3280 BIO 07:00 ACE 09:00 3h 0min Direct
Ryanair FR2017 MAD 07:00 ACE 08:45 2h 45min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3140 AGP 07:00 ACE 08:10 2h 10min Direct
Iberia IB5610 AGP 07:00 ACE 08:10 2h 10min Direct
Binter Canarias NT500 LPA 07:00 ACE 07:40 0h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR2017 MAD 07:00 ACE 08:45 2h 45min Direct
Aer Lingus EI776 DUB 07:15 ACE 11:30 4h 15min Direct
Binter Canarias NT520 LPA 07:30 ACE 08:15 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U26193 BRS 07:35 ACE 11:35 4h 0min Direct
EasyJet U26193 BRS 07:35 ACE 11:35 4h 0min Direct
Jet2.com LS1201 BHX 08:10 ACE 12:30 4h 20min Direct
Niki HG2810 HAM 08:15 ACE 11:50 4h 35min Direct
Binter Canarias NT504 LPA 08:15 ACE 09:00 0h 45min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1452 STR 08:25 ACE 11:45 4h 20min Direct
Jet2.com LS1401 STN 09:15 ACE 13:25 4h 10min Direct
Jet2.com LS1401 STN 09:15 ACE 13:25 4h 10min Direct
Jet2.com LS1401 STN 09:15 ACE 13:25 4h 10min Direct
Jet2.com LS1401 STN 09:15 ACE 13:25 4h 10min Direct
Jet2.com LS1401 STN 09:15 ACE 13:25 4h 10min Direct
Air Europa UX9447 LPA 09:20 ACE 10:05 0h 45min Direct
Binter Canarias NT590 LPA 09:30 ACE 10:10 0h 40min Direct
Binter Canarias NT468 TFN 10:00 ACE 10:50 0h 50min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1438 HAM 10:00 ACE 13:45 4h 45min Direct
Binter Canarias NT510 LPA 10:45 ACE 11:30 0h 45min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1408 FRA 10:50 ACE 14:10 4h 20min Direct
EasyJet U22979 MXP 11:05 ACE 14:20 4h 15min Direct
Iberia IB3856 MAD 11:25 ACE 13:05 2h 40min Direct
Iberia IB3856 MAD 11:25 ACE 13:05 2h 40min Direct
Condor Flugdienst DE1412 MUC 11:30 ACE 15:05 4h 35min Direct
EasyJet U26731 BFS 12:00 ACE 16:20 4h 20min Direct
Binter Canarias NT516 LPA 12:00 ACE 12:45 0h 45min Direct
Ryanair FR9943 ORK 12:05 ACE 16:00 3h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR2048 LBA 12:10 ACE 16:30 4h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR3532 GLA 12:15 ACE 16:45 4h 30min Direct
Iberia IB5082 BCN 12:45 ACE 15:00 3h 15min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2472 BCN 12:45 ACE 15:00 3h 15min Direct
Binter Canarias NT454 TFN 12:50 ACE 13:40 0h 50min Direct
Binter Canarias NT514 LPA 13:15 ACE 14:00 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U23861 CDG 13:35 ACE 16:50 4h 15min Direct
Binter Canarias NT470 TFN 14:00 ACE 14:50 0h 50min Direct
Binter Canarias NT518 LPA 14:30 ACE 15:15 0h 45min Direct
Air Europa UX9449 LPA 14:40 ACE 15:25 0h 45min Direct