Flights to Ibiza Island

Find the cheapest month to travel to Ibiza Island
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
26 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR8136 BCN 06:40 IBZ 07:45 1h 5min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3540 BCN 07:00 IBZ 08:00 1h 0min Direct
Iberia IB5114 BCN 07:00 IBZ 08:00 1h 0min Direct
Ryanair FR5354 MAD 07:00 IBZ 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Ryanair FR5354 MAD 07:00 IBZ 08:20 1h 20min Direct
Iberia IB5110 MAD 07:10 IBZ 08:20 1h 10min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3528 MAD 07:10 IBZ 08:20 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB5110 MAD 07:10 IBZ 08:20 1h 10min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3528 MAD 07:10 IBZ 08:20 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB8104 PMI 08:15 IBZ 08:55 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8104 PMI 08:15 IBZ 08:55 0h 40min Direct
Air Europa UX1702 PMI 08:45 IBZ 09:25 0h 40min Direct
Air Europa UX1702 PMI 08:45 IBZ 09:25 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB7569 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA8461 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA8461 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
Iberia IB7569 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA8461 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
Iberia IB7569 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA8461 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
Iberia IB7569 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
Iberia IB7569 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
British Airways BA8461 LCY 09:20 IBZ 12:45 2h 25min Direct
Iberia IB8112 PMI 09:45 IBZ 10:25 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8112 PMI 09:45 IBZ 10:25 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8106 PMI 11:00 IBZ 11:40 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8106 PMI 11:00 IBZ 11:40 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB5112 BCN 12:05 IBZ 13:00 0h 55min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3536 BCN 12:05 IBZ 13:00 0h 55min Direct
Transavia HV5675 AMS 12:05 IBZ 14:40 2h 35min Direct
Air Europa UX6025 MAD 12:30 IBZ 13:40 1h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK9392 MAD 12:30 IBZ 13:40 1h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK9392 MAD 12:30 IBZ 13:40 1h 10min Direct
Air Europa UX6025 MAD 12:30 IBZ 13:40 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB8910 MAD 12:35 IBZ 13:45 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB8910 MAD 12:35 IBZ 13:45 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB8906 ALC 13:25 IBZ 14:05 0h 40min Direct
Air Europa UX1706 PMI 13:25 IBZ 14:05 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8906 ALC 13:25 IBZ 14:05 0h 40min Direct
Air Europa UX1706 PMI 13:25 IBZ 14:05 0h 40min Direct
Ryanair FR8841 BCN 16:00 IBZ 17:05 1h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR7216 VLC 16:05 IBZ 16:55 0h 50min Direct
Iberia IB8124 PMI 16:15 IBZ 16:55 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8124 PMI 16:15 IBZ 16:55 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8922 MAD 16:30 IBZ 17:40 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB8922 MAD 16:30 IBZ 17:40 1h 10min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3516 BCN 16:50 IBZ 17:45 0h 55min Direct
Iberia IB5106 BCN 16:50 IBZ 17:45 0h 55min Direct
Iberia IB8436 VLC 17:40 IBZ 18:20 0h 40min Direct
Iberia IB8114 PMI 18:40 IBZ 19:20 0h 40min Direct