Flights to Barcelona

Find the cheapest month to travel to Barcelona
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
24 Jan 2018
Iberia IB5461 DME 01:30 BCN 04:10 4h 40min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY7783 DME 01:30 BCN 04:10 4h 40min Direct
Lufthansa LH1808 MUC 06:10 BCN 08:15 2h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR6875 DUB 06:15 BCN 09:45 2h 30min Direct
British Airways BA8948 DUB 06:15 BCN 09:50 2h 35min Direct
Aer Lingus EI562 DUB 06:15 BCN 09:50 2h 35min Direct
Austrian Airlines OS8877 VIE 06:20 BCN 08:40 2h 20min Direct
Eurowings EW5920 VIE 06:20 BCN 08:40 2h 20min Direct
Iberia IB7865 TLV 06:25 BCN 10:15 4h 50min Direct
Aerolineas Argentinas AR7875 TLV 06:25 BCN 10:15 4h 50min Direct
El Al Israel Airlines LY393 TLV 06:25 BCN 10:15 4h 50min Direct
Iberia IB630 MAD 06:30 BCN 07:45 1h 15min Direct
Ryanair FR6363 PMI 06:30 BCN 07:25 0h 55min Direct
Iberia IB630 MAD 06:30 BCN 07:45 1h 15min Direct
Ryanair FR6363 PMI 06:30 BCN 07:25 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR4584 OPO 06:35 BCN 09:25 1h 50min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY8007 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5339 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U28571 LGW 06:55 BCN 10:00 2h 5min Direct
Iberia IB5339 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY8007 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY8007 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5339 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY8007 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5339 ORY 06:55 BCN 08:30 1h 35min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY1311 ALC 07:00 BCN 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Iberia IB5365 ALC 07:00 BCN 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Transavia HV5131 AMS 07:00 BCN 09:15 2h 15min Direct
Iberia IB5794 MAD 07:00 BCN 08:20 0h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY7000 MAD 07:00 BCN 08:20 0h 0min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY2110 AGP 07:00 BCN 08:35 1h 35min Direct
Iberia IB5282 AGP 07:00 BCN 08:35 1h 35min Direct
Air Europa UX6006 PMI 07:00 BCN 07:50 0h 50min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3915 PMI 07:00 BCN 07:50 0h 50min Direct
Iberia IB5133 PMI 07:00 BCN 07:50 0h 50min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY6109 FCO 07:00 BCN 08:45 1h 45min Direct
British Airways BA8106 FCO 07:00 BCN 08:45 1h 45min Direct
Iberia IB5151 FCO 07:00 BCN 08:45 1h 45min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY3215 TFN 07:00 BCN 11:20 3h 20min Direct
Iberia IB5099 TFN 07:00 BCN 11:20 3h 20min Direct
Iberia IB5367 BIO 07:00 BCN 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY1431 BIO 07:00 BCN 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Vueling Airlines VY1293 LCG 07:00 BCN 08:40 1h 40min Direct
Iberia IB5039 LCG 07:00 BCN 08:40 1h 40min Direct
Iberia IB5365 ALC 07:00 BCN 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Cheap Flights to Barcelona
Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
470 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
470 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
832 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
832 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
426 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
426 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
788 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 22 April 2018
  22 April 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
22 April 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 02 May 2018
  02 May 2018, 19:10
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
02 May 2018, 21:10
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
788 US$update

Last Update: 76 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 08 June 2018
  08 June 2018, 21:40
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
08 June 2018, 23:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 10 June 2018
  10 June 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 June 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
152 US$update

Last Update: 75 days ago

Beauvais–Tille (BVA) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 17 June 2018
  17 June 2018, 08:55
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
17 June 2018, 10:45
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Beauvais–Tille (BVA), 22 June 2018
  22 June 2018, 06:30
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
22 June 2018, 08:30
Beauvais–Tille (BVA)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
243 US$update

Last Update: 59 days ago