Flights to Frankfurt am Main

Find the cheapest month to travel to Frankfurt am Main
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
13 Dec 2017
China Eastern Airlines MU219 PVG 00:10 FRA 05:45 12h 35min Direct
Cathay Pacific CX289 HKG 00:35 FRA 06:20 12h 45min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH203 HND 00:55 FRA 05:20 12h 25min Direct
Lufthansa LH4921 HND 00:55 FRA 05:20 12h 25min Direct
Lufthansa LH631 DXB 01:50 FRA 05:50 7h 0min Direct
Lufthansa LH7323 PEK 02:20 FRA 05:30 10h 10min Direct
Air China CA965 PEK 02:20 FRA 05:30 10h 10min Direct
ClickAir XG1690 ESB 03:20 FRA 05:10 3h 50min Direct
Qantas QF8043 DXB 03:20 FRA 07:35 7h 15min Direct
Emirates EK43 DXB 03:20 FRA 07:35 7h 15min Direct
Lufthansa LH983 DUB 05:15 FRA 08:15 2h 0min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH5455 DUB 05:15 FRA 08:15 2h 0min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2171 DUB 05:15 FRA 08:15 2h 0min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2063 MAD 05:55 FRA 08:35 2h 40min Direct
Lufthansa LH1121 MAD 05:55 FRA 08:35 2h 40min Direct
Lufthansa LH1121 MAD 05:55 FRA 08:35 2h 40min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2063 MAD 05:55 FRA 08:35 2h 40min Direct
Lufthansa LH171 TXL 06:00 FRA 07:10 1h 10min Direct
Lufthansa LH1139 BCN 06:00 FRA 08:10 2h 10min Direct
Lufthansa LH1 HAM 06:00 FRA 07:10 1h 10min Direct
WOWair WW760 KEF 06:00 FRA 10:40 3h 40min Direct
Lufthansa LH1493 KBP 06:00 FRA 07:55 2h 55min Direct
Lufthansa LH1583 GRZ 06:05 FRA 07:30 1h 25min Direct
Austrian Airlines OS251 GRZ 06:05 FRA 07:30 1h 25min Direct
Lufthansa LH267 VRN 06:05 FRA 07:30 1h 25min Direct
Singapore Airlines SQ2149 BHX 06:10 FRA 08:45 1h 35min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH6240 BHX 06:10 FRA 08:45 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH959 BHX 06:10 FRA 08:45 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH305 TRN 06:10 FRA 07:30 1h 20min Direct
Etihad Airways EY4170 CPH 06:15 FRA 07:45 1h 30min Direct
Lufthansa LH833 CPH 06:15 FRA 07:45 1h 30min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH6182 CPH 06:15 FRA 07:45 1h 30min Direct
Lufthansa LH143 NUE 06:15 FRA 07:00 0h 45min Direct
Lufthansa LH207 DRS 06:20 FRA 07:25 1h 5min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH6224 HAJ 06:25 FRA 07:20 0h 55min Direct
Lufthansa LH49 HAJ 06:25 FRA 07:20 0h 55min Direct
Lufthansa LH921 LHR 06:30 FRA 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH921 LHR 06:30 FRA 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH921 LHR 06:30 FRA 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH921 LHR 06:30 FRA 09:05 1h 35min Direct
Lufthansa LH3 HAM 06:30 FRA 07:40 1h 10min Direct
Lufthansa LH893 RIX 06:30 FRA 07:55 2h 25min Direct
Air Dolomiti EN279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct
Lufthansa LH279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct
Lufthansa LH279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct
Air Dolomiti EN279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct
Air Dolomiti EN279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct
Lufthansa LH279 LIN 06:35 FRA 07:55 1h 20min Direct