Flights from Istanbul

Find the cheapest month to travel from Istanbul
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Jan 2018
Turkish Airlines TK2918 SAW 00:15 ADB 01:25 1h 10min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC3309 IST 00:20 ADB 01:30 1h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK419 IST 00:35 VKO 03:30 2h 55min Direct
UT air UT4419 IST 00:35 VKO 03:30 2h 55min Direct
Emirates EK2225 SAW 00:40 DXB 06:05 4h 25min Direct
Fly Dubai FZ752 SAW 00:40 DXB 06:05 4h 25min Direct
Iran Air IR1872 IST 00:40 IKA 04:10 3h 0min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK872 IST 00:40 IKA 04:10 3h 0min Direct
Asiana Airlines OZ6941 IST 01:05 ASR 02:25 1h 20min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2022 IST 01:05 ASR 02:25 1h 20min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH6644 IST 01:25 DXB 06:50 4h 25min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK762 IST 01:25 DXB 06:50 4h 25min Direct
Egyptair MS9290 IST 01:35 CAI 02:45 2h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK692 IST 01:35 CAI 02:45 2h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK68 IST 01:55 BKK 14:50 8h 55min Direct
Thai Airways International TG7544 IST 01:55 BKK 14:50 8h 55min Direct
Iran Air IR1878 IST 01:55 IKA 05:35 3h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK878 IST 01:55 IKA 05:35 3h 10min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ4892 IST 02:00 ESB 03:10 1h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2192 IST 02:00 ESB 03:10 1h 10min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2354 IST 02:00 ADB 03:05 1h 5min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2428 IST 02:25 AYT 03:45 1h 20min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2476 IST 02:30 ADA 04:05 1h 35min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2236 IST 02:30 GZT 04:15 1h 45min Direct
Aeroflot SU2135 IST 02:40 SVO 06:15 3h 35min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2116 IST 06:00 ESB 07:05 1h 5min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2000 SAW 06:30 AYT 07:45 1h 15min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2180 SAW 06:30 ADB 07:45 1h 15min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2454 IST 06:35 ADA 08:00 1h 25min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2660 SAW 06:35 ESB 07:40 1h 5min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2810 SAW 06:35 TZX 08:20 1h 45min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2240 SAW 06:40 BJV 08:00 1h 20min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2220 IST 06:40 GZT 08:15 1h 35min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2630 IST 06:40 MLX 08:20 1h 40min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK7240 SAW 06:45 ESB 07:55 1h 10min Direct
Pegasus Airlines PC2280 SAW 06:45 DLM 08:05 1h 20min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2552 IST 06:50 DLM 08:05 1h 15min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2904 SAW 06:55 ADB 08:10 1h 15min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK7260 SAW 07:00 ADA 08:25 1h 25min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK7270 SAW 07:00 GZT 08:35 1h 35min Direct
Air New Zealand NZ4888 IST 07:00 ESB 08:05 1h 5min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2122 IST 07:00 ESB 08:05 1h 5min Direct
Onur Air 8Q150 IST 07:00 ADB 08:05 1h 5min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2310 IST 07:00 ADB 08:05 1h 5min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2826 IST 07:00 TZX 08:45 1h 45min Direct
Japan Airlines JL5320 IST 07:05 CDG 08:45 3h 40min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK2962 SAW 07:05 ESB 08:10 1h 5min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK7422 SAW 07:10 TZX 08:55 1h 45min Direct
All Nippon Airways NH5882 IST 07:10 FRA 08:20 3h 10min Direct
Lufthansa LH1305 IST 07:10 FRA 08:20 3h 10min Direct