Flights from Dublin to Manchester

Find the cheapest month to travel from Dublin to Manchester
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 14:50 LPL 15:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
24 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
25 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 14:50 LPL 15:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
26 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
27 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 13:50 LPL 14:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
28 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
29 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
30 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 14:50 LPL 15:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
31 Jan 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
01 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 14:50 LPL 15:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
02 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
03 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 13:50 LPL 14:45 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
04 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
05 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR446 DUB 18:10 LPL 19:05 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR448 DUB 20:50 LPL 21:45 0h 55min Direct
06 Feb 2018
Ryanair FR442 DUB 07:05 LPL 08:00 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1442 DUB 14:50 LPL 15:45 0h 55min Direct