Flights from Glasgow to Belfast

Find the cheapest month to travel from Glasgow to Belfast
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
21 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2462 GLA 12:20 BFS 13:05 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4078 GLA 13:00 BHD 13:45 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE127 GLA 13:00 BHD 13:45 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2464 GLA 14:30 BFS 15:15 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE129 GLA 15:40 BHD 16:25 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4082 GLA 15:40 BHD 16:25 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2466 GLA 16:45 BFS 17:30 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4176 GLA 19:05 BHD 19:50 0h 45min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8224 GLA 19:05 BHD 19:50 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE135 GLA 19:05 BHD 19:50 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2468 GLA 19:10 BFS 19:55 0h 45min Direct
22 Jan 2018
Flybe BE121 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4080 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2462 GLA 07:00 BFS 07:45 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE123 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4184 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2464 GLA 10:25 BFS 11:10 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE127 GLA 14:25 BHD 15:10 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4078 GLA 14:25 BHD 15:10 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2466 GLA 14:55 BFS 15:40 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE131 GLA 17:05 BHD 17:50 0h 45min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8220 GLA 17:05 BHD 17:50 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4084 GLA 17:05 BHD 17:50 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2468 GLA 20:10 BFS 20:55 0h 45min Direct
23 Jan 2018
Flybe BE121 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4080 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2462 GLA 07:00 BFS 07:45 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE123 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4184 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4082 GLA 15:10 BHD 15:55 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE129 GLA 15:10 BHD 15:55 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2466 GLA 16:35 BFS 17:20 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE131 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4084 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8220 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
24 Jan 2018
Flybe BE121 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4080 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2462 GLA 07:00 BFS 07:45 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE123 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4184 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4082 GLA 15:10 BHD 15:55 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE129 GLA 15:10 BHD 15:55 0h 45min Direct
EasyJet U2466 GLA 16:35 BFS 17:20 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE131 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4084 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
Virgin Atlantic Airways VS8220 GLA 17:50 BHD 18:35 0h 45min Direct
25 Jan 2018
Flybe BE121 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4080 GLA 06:40 BHD 07:25 0h 45min Direct
Flybe BE123 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct
Emirates EK4184 GLA 09:00 BHD 09:45 0h 45min Direct