Flights from Belfast to Newcastle upon Tyne

Find the cheapest month to travel from Belfast to Newcastle upon Tyne
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
23 Jan 2018
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
24 Jan 2018
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
25 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:20 NCL 09:10 0h 50min Direct
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 17:55 NCL 18:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:30 NCL 21:20 0h 50min Direct
26 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 10:55 NCL 11:45 0h 50min Direct
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:50 NCL 14:55 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2550 BFS 15:40 NCL 16:30 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 17:55 NCL 18:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
27 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:50 NCL 09:40 0h 50min Direct
28 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 10:55 NCL 11:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2550 BFS 15:40 NCL 16:30 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 18:10 NCL 19:00 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:55 NCL 21:45 0h 50min Direct
29 Jan 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:20 NCL 09:10 0h 50min Direct
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 16:25 NCL 17:30 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 17:55 NCL 18:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:30 NCL 21:20 0h 50min Direct
30 Jan 2018
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
31 Jan 2018
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
01 Feb 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:20 NCL 09:10 0h 50min Direct
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 17:55 NCL 18:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:30 NCL 21:20 0h 50min Direct
02 Feb 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 10:55 NCL 11:45 0h 50min Direct
Eastern Airways T37672 BHD 13:45 NCL 14:50 1h 5min Direct
Flybe BE7672 BHD 13:50 NCL 14:55 1h 5min Direct
EasyJet U2550 BFS 15:40 NCL 16:30 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 17:55 NCL 18:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:20 NCL 21:10 0h 50min Direct
03 Feb 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:50 NCL 09:40 0h 50min Direct
04 Feb 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 10:55 NCL 11:45 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2550 BFS 15:40 NCL 16:30 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2552 BFS 18:10 NCL 19:00 0h 50min Direct
EasyJet U2554 BFS 20:55 NCL 21:45 0h 50min Direct
05 Feb 2018
EasyJet U2548 BFS 08:20 NCL 09:10 0h 50min Direct