Flights from Belfast

Find the cheapest month to travel from Belfast
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
18 Nov 2017
EasyJet U2254 BFS 06:10 STN 07:25 1h 15min Direct
EasyJet U2254 BFS 06:10 STN 07:25 1h 15min Direct
EasyJet U2254 BFS 06:10 STN 07:25 1h 15min Direct
EasyJet U2254 BFS 06:10 STN 07:25 1h 15min Direct
EasyJet U2254 BFS 06:10 STN 07:25 1h 15min Direct
Ryanair FR1377 BFS 06:25 BGY 09:50 2h 25min Direct
Flybe BE1351 BHD 06:40 LCY 08:15 1h 35min Direct
Flybe BE1351 BHD 06:40 LCY 08:15 1h 35min Direct
Flybe BE1351 BHD 06:40 LCY 08:15 1h 35min Direct
Flybe BE1351 BHD 06:40 LCY 08:15 1h 35min Direct
Flybe BE729 BHD 06:40 LBA 07:40 1h 0min Direct
Flybe BE1351 BHD 06:40 LCY 08:15 1h 35min Direct
EasyJet U26703 BFS 06:45 ALC 10:55 3h 10min Direct
EasyJet U26703 BFS 06:45 ALC 10:55 3h 10min Direct
Emirates EK4008 BHD 07:00 BHX 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Flybe BE401 BHD 07:00 BHX 08:10 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U26771 BFS 07:00 AMS 09:35 1h 35min Direct
Air India AI6101 BHD 07:00 BHX 08:10 1h 10min Direct
Etihad Airways EY6088 BHD 07:10 EDI 08:05 0h 55min Direct
British Airways BA1431 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8319 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6715 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8319 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8319 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8319 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA1431 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6715 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Flybe BE680 BHD 07:10 EDI 08:05 0h 55min Direct
American Airlines AA6715 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Aer Lingus EI8319 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA1431 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6715 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
British Airways BA1431 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
EasyJet U2191 BFS 07:10 BHX 08:10 1h 0min Direct
British Airways BA1431 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
American Airlines AA6715 BHD 07:10 LHR 08:35 1h 25min Direct
Flybe BE361 BHD 07:15 EMA 08:20 1h 5min Direct
Jet2.com LS301 BFS 08:10 ALC 12:20 3h 10min Direct
Jet2.com LS301 BFS 08:10 ALC 12:20 3h 10min Direct
EasyJet U2602 BFS 08:20 LPL 09:10 0h 50min Direct
Jet2.com LS309 BFS 08:25 ACE 13:00 4h 35min Direct
British Airways BA2130 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA2130 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7962 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI30 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
British Airways BA2130 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI30 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI30 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Aer Lingus EI30 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Etihad Airways EY7962 BHD 08:50 LHR 10:20 1h 30min Direct
Cheap Flights from Belfast
Belfast (BFS) - Reus (REU), 25 June 2018
  25 June 2018, 15:35
Belfast (BFS)
25 June 2018, 19:10
Reus (REU)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Reus (REU) - Belfast (BFS), 02 July 2018
  02 July 2018, 19:55
Reus (REU)
02 July 2018, 21:45
Belfast (BFS)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
974 US$update

Last Update: 96 days ago

Belfast (BFS) - Reus (REU), 24 August 2018
  24 August 2018, 06:20
Belfast (BFS)
24 August 2018, 09:55
Reus (REU)
Direct Total time
2h 35min
Reus (REU) - Belfast (BFS), 31 August 2018
  31 August 2018, 10:55
Reus (REU)
31 August 2018, 12:35
Belfast (BFS)
Direct Total time
2h 40min
1949 US$update

Last Update: 47 days ago