Flights from Berlin

Find the cheapest month to travel from Berlin
Carrier Flight Number Departing Arriving Flight time Number of stops
22 Feb 2018
Jet Airways 9W8767 TXL 06:00 AMS 07:25 1h 25min Direct
KLM KL1818 TXL 06:00 AMS 07:25 1h 25min Direct
Lufthansa LH171 TXL 06:00 FRA 07:10 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U25841 TXL 06:20 VIE 07:50 1h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR170 SXF 06:20 ATH 10:20 3h 0min Direct
EasyJet U25561 TXL 06:20 MUC 07:50 1h 30min Direct
Ryanair FR134 SXF 06:25 CIA 08:30 2h 5min Direct
Ryanair FR144 SXF 06:30 STN 07:25 1h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR144 SXF 06:30 STN 07:25 1h 55min Direct
EasyJet U25591 TXL 06:30 STR 07:55 1h 25min Direct
Ryanair FR144 SXF 06:30 STN 07:25 1h 55min Direct
Lufthansa LH2053 TXL 06:30 MUC 07:40 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U25541 TXL 06:30 FRA 07:45 1h 15min Direct
Air France AF1135 TXL 06:35 CDG 08:25 1h 50min Direct
Jet Airways 9W6906 TXL 06:35 CDG 08:25 1h 50min Direct
Kenya Airways KQ3055 TXL 06:35 CDG 08:25 1h 50min Direct
Eurowings EW8000 TXL 06:40 STR 07:55 1h 15min Direct
Ryanair FR4732 SXF 06:40 BGY 08:25 1h 45min Direct
Ryanair FR4732 SXF 06:40 BGY 08:25 1h 45min Direct
Lufthansa LH173 TXL 06:45 FRA 07:55 1h 10min Direct
EasyJet U25693 TXL 06:50 CTA 09:40 2h 50min Direct
Iran Air IR2728 TXL 07:00 IST 11:55 2h 55min Direct
Turkish Airlines TK1728 TXL 07:00 IST 11:55 2h 55min Direct
EasyJet U24561 SXF 07:00 AMS 08:40 1h 40min Direct
Austrian Airlines OS274 TXL 07:00 VIE 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Lufthansa LH6358 TXL 07:00 VIE 08:15 1h 15min Direct
Eurowings EW8060 TXL 07:00 NUE 07:55 0h 55min Direct
Ryanair FR1711 SXF 07:00 KRK 08:15 1h 15min Direct
British Airways BA8490 TXL 07:05 LCY 07:50 1h 45min Direct
American Airlines AA6593 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA981 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
EasyJet U28210 SXF 07:05 LGW 08:10 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U24783 SXF 07:05 TLV 12:15 4h 10min Direct
EasyJet U28210 SXF 07:05 LGW 08:10 2h 5min Direct
Qantas QF3536 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA981 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
Qantas QF3536 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA981 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
American Airlines AA6593 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
Qantas QF3536 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA8490 TXL 07:05 LCY 07:50 1h 45min Direct
American Airlines AA6593 TXL 07:05 LHR 08:05 2h 0min Direct
British Airways BA8490 TXL 07:05 LCY 07:50 1h 45min Direct
EasyJet U28210 SXF 07:05 LGW 08:10 2h 5min Direct
EasyJet U21592 SXF 07:10 GVA 08:55 1h 45min Direct
EasyJet U24673 SXF 07:15 MXP 09:00 1h 45min Direct
EasyJet U24731 SXF 07:15 VIE 08:35 1h 20min Direct
EasyJet U25803 TXL 07:15 PMI 10:00 2h 45min Direct
EasyJet U24673 SXF 07:15 MXP 09:00 1h 45min Direct
Eurowings EW8460 TXL 07:20 LHR 08:25 2h 5min Direct
Cheap Flights from Berlin
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 07:15
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 09:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 17:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 20:45
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
147 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 07:15
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 09:40
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 11:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 13:55
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
183 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 09:45
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 12:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 16:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 19:10
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
186 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 09:45
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 12:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 16:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 19:10
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
413 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 09:50
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 12:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 17:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 20:45
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
141 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 09:50
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 12:20
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 11:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 13:55
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
177 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 13:15
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 15:50
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 16:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 19:10
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
186 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 13:15
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 15:50
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 16:25
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 19:10
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
413 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 17:30
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 20:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 17:55
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 20:45
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
168 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago

Berlin Schonefeld (SXF) - Barcelona–El Prat (BCN), 04 March 2018
  04 March 2018, 17:30
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
04 March 2018, 20:00
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN) - Berlin Schonefeld (SXF), 10 March 2018
  10 March 2018, 11:05
Barcelona–El Prat (BCN)
10 March 2018, 13:55
Berlin Schonefeld (SXF)
Direct Total time
0h 0min
204 US$update

Last Update: 122 days ago